🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Organic Cotton Bath Towel & Mat Set Oxblood Stripe

Organic Cotton Bath Towel & Mat Set Oxblood Stripe

Our bath towels are made from 100% certified organic cotton. Produced in a range of colours designed to bring character and joy to your bathroom and bathing rituals.

This set includes 2 x Bath Sheets 2 x Hand Towels & 1 Bath Mat
By purchasing these pieces in a set you're saving 15%

$70.07

Original: $200.19

-65%
Organic Cotton Bath Towel & Mat Set Oxblood Stripe

$200.19

$70.07
Product image 1

Description

By purchasing these pieces in a set you're saving 15%